loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

sextv1.Pl - Website Report

sextv1.pl receives about 5,937 unique visitors and 33,842 (5.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $47.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $43,861.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sextv1.pl is ranked number 93,250 in the world and 0.00129% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, Poland and links to network IP address 87.98.233.219.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$43,861.11
Daily Revenue:
$47.50
Monthly Revenue:
$1,425.00
Yearly Revenue:
$17,337.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
5,937
Monthly Unique Visitors:
178,110
Daily Pageviews:
33,842 (5.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
93,250 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00129% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
98
Average Load Time:
(1545 ms) 43 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Poland 14.7%13.1%17144
Germany 12.2%17.0%37943
France 11.1%16.2%31781
United States 8.1%4.6%264101
Italy 6.9%3.1%49515
United Kingdom 5.4%11.8%64399

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***tv1.pl
100.00%100.00%5.1

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
4
Google Indexed Pages:
7,800
Yahoo Backlinks:
5
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
8,107
Bing Backlinks:
3
Bing Indexed Pages:
7,469

Domain Overview

SEMrush sextv1.pl
Domain:
  sextv1.pl
Rank:
  319976
Organic Keywords:
  321
Organic Traffic:
  1,581
Organic Cost:
  $285.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,478
Facebook shares:
  66
Facebook comments:
  184
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,728
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  61
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  208
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  16

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
87.98.233.219
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH Systems 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
Poland
 

Other sites hosted on 87.98.233.219

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 22:57:10 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 178
Connection: close
Location: http://***tv1.pl/
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 07 Mar 2015 22:57:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.6
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=b9mk6674n7jmfe2nvdnhn1eik5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 87.98.233.219 3600
MX ***tv1.pl 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.nazwa.pl
Rname biuro.nazwa.pl
Serial Number 2008133200
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.nazwa.pl 3599
NS ns2.nazwa.pl 3599
NS ns1.nazwa.pl 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2007-02-07
Domain Age:
8 years 1 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.dns.pl...
DOMAIN NAME: ***tv1.pl
registrant type: individual
nameservers: ns1.nazwa.pl. [85.128.128.10]
ns2.nazwa.pl. [85.128.129.10]
ns3.nazwa.pl. [185.36.168.115]
created: 2007.02.07 14:49:44
last modified: 2014.12.16 20:51:11
renewal date: 2016.02.07 14:49:44

no option

dnssec: Unsigned


REGISTRAR:
nazwa.pl S.A.(dawniej NetArt Spolka Akcyjna S.K.A.)
ul. Cystersow 20A
31-553 Krakow
Polska/Poland
+48.801 33 22 33
+48.12 297 88 10
+48.12 297 88 08
email
www.nazwa.pl

WHOIS database responses: http://www.dns.pl/english/opiskomunikatow_en.html

WHOIS displays data with a delay not exceeding 15 minutes in relation to the .pl Registry system
Registrant data available at http://dns.pl/cgi-bin/en_whois.pl
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sextv1.pl widget
Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.